Schwunglinie

September 2021

VeranstaltungsKategorieDisziplin bis Kl.  TEIPVZEERG
TageOrtILPOWBODrSpVieFaVoRBem.    
04.09.Bardenfleth  X       TEIPV

ZE

Anwesenheitsn.

Hygienekonzept

ERG
04.09.Filsum XX  VA    TEIPVZEERG
04.-05.09.Haftenkamp X S      TEIPVZEERG
04.-05.09.Spelle XX M       ZEERG
04.-05.09.Lengerich  XEE         
03.-05.09.Herzlake X S        ZEERG
03.-05.09.Petersfehn XX M     TEIPVZEERG
03.-05.09.Löningen-Böen-Bunnen XX S       ZEERG
04.-05.09.Visbek XXMM     TEIPVZEERG
04.-05.09.Sögel XXMM     TEI 

ZE

Anwesenheitsn.

ERG
04.-05.09.Eggermühlen XXLL     TEI ZEERG
11.09.Bettingbühren  XEE         
11.-12.09.Bardenfleth XX    M E-M;G-M  ZEERG
11.-12.09.Hooksiel XXSM       ZEERG
07.-08.09.Mühlen X  S       ZEERG
10.-12.09.Nortrup XXML       ZEERG
10.-12.09.Dinklage XXLM     TEIPVZEERG
11.09.Rütenbrock X   VA      ZEERG
10.-11.09.Dohren XXM         ERG
11.-12.09.Petersfehn XXM      TEIPVZEERG
11.-12.09.Holle-Wüsting XXLA       ZEERG
11.-12.09.Lorup XX   A   TEI 

ZE

Anwesenheitsn.

ERG
11.-12.09.Wietmarschen XXLL     TEIPVZEERG
10.-12.09.Gut Waldhof XXMS       ZEERG
11.-12.09.Ihlow XXM      TEIPVZEERG
17.-19.09.Westerstede XX  VL    TEIPVZEERG
14.-15.09.Mühlen X  S       ZEERG
17.-19.09.Uelsen XXMM       ZEERG
17.-19.09.Dörpen XXMMVA      ZE 
17.-19.09.Brookmerland X SM       ZE

Anwesenheitn.

Hygienekonzept

ERG
16.09.Georgsmarienhütte X S        ZEERG
17.-19.09.Georgsmarienhütte XXLL       ZE                   ERG
18.09.Nordenham XXAA       ZE 
18.-19.09.Ovelgönne XXSL     TEIPVZEERG
18.-19.09.Grüppenbühren XXM        

ZE

Anwesenheitn.

Hygienekonzept

ERG
17.-19.09.Bösel XXMM       ZEERG
18.-19.09.Menslage XXLL     TEIPVZEERG
17.-19.09.Moordorf X SM         
16.-19.09.Timmel XX    S DJM    
23.-26.09.Fürstenau XXLM     TEIPVZE 
25.-26.09.Grüppenbühren XX M       

ZE

Anwesenheitn.

Hygienekonzept

 
25.-26.09.Esens XXL        

ZE

Anwesenheitsn.

Hygienekonzept

 
24.-26.09.Lohne XXLM     TEIPVZE 
25.-26.09.Hasbergen XX   S  ABSAGE    
24.-26.09.Helle X S      TEIPV

ZE

Anwesenheitsn.

 
24.-26.09.Vreschen-Bokel X GP        ZE 
24.-26.09.Salzbergen XXMM       ZE 
25.-26.09.Bersenbrück X S        ZE 
24.-26.09.Melle-Gesmold XX M       ZE 
25.-26.09.Ihlow  X    A      
25.09.Ovelgönne XX    M E-S, G-M  ZE 
26.09.Ovelgönne  X         ZE 
02.-03.10.Vechta X LL    OLB Finale    
30.09.-03.10.Helle X  S         
02.-03.10.Cloppenburg XXLM         
01.-03.10.Emlichheim XX M    Euregioturnier    
29.09.-03.10.Ankum X GP          
01.-03.10.Lohne XX    S WEM    
01.-03.10.;09.-10.10.Bruchmühlen XXMM         
02.10.Falkenberg X    A       
02.-03.10.Knyphausen XXMM         
02.-03.10.Badbergen XXS