Schwunglinie

Juni 2019

 VeranstaltungsKategorieDisziplin bis Kl.  TEIPVZEERG
Nr.TageOrtILPOWBODrSpVieFaVoRBem.    
22.01.-02.06.Apen-Nordloh XXMM    KMTEIPVZEERG
22.01.-02.06.Altenoythe-Kampe XXS        ZEERG
22.01.-02.06.Löningen-Ehren XXLL     TEIPVZEERG
22.31.05.-02.06.Samern XXMM       ZEERG
22.01.-02.06.Bawinkel XXMM       ZEERG
22.01.-02.06.Bad Rothenfelde XXLM       ZEERG
22.30.05.-02.06.Rulle XXMS        ERG
22.30.05.-01.06.Nortrup XXSL       ZEERG
22.30.05.; 01.-02.06.Bruchmühlen XXLL       ZEERG
22.01.-02.06.Oldendorf XX AVL    TEIPVZEERG
22.01.-02.06.Leer-Logabirum  X           
22.01.-02.06.Norden XXLL     TEIPVZEERG
22.02.06.Hoogstede  X          ERG
23.04.-05.06.Löningen-Böen-Bunnen X  M     TEIPVZEERG
23.08.-10.06.Vreschen-Bokel X GP        ZEERG
23.07.-09.06.Dwergte XXLM       ZEERG
23.07.-09.06.Friesoythe X    S     entfällt 
23.07.-09.06.Ganderkesee XXMS       ZE 
23.07.-09.06.Jaderberg XXMM     TEIPVZEERG
23.08.-09.06.Börger XXMM     TEIPVZEERG
23.07.-09.06.Isterberg XXLM       ZEERG
23.08.-09.06.Neu-Versen XXLMVL   BzM. VLTEI ZEERG
23.07.-09.06.Filsum XXMM     TEIPVZEERG
24.14.-16.06.Vreschen-Bokel X GP         ERG
24.15.-16.06.Cappeln XXM        ZEERG
24.14.-16.06.Saterland XX    S E-S;G-S, WEMTEI ZEERG
24.15.-16.06.Lengerich  X      GHP    
24.13.-16.06.Lingen XXSS    WEM 40+TEI ZEERG
24.11.-16.06.Hagen a.T.W. X       LVM Masters  ZE 
24.15.-16.06.Osnabrück XXS      TEIPVZEERG
24.14.-16.06.Emden XXMM     TEIPVZEERG
24.15.-16.06.Großefehn/Moorlage X    M  WEM 2.Sp.TEI ZEERG
25.19.-23.06.Cloppenburg X SS    WEMTEIPVZEERG
25.21.-23.06.Gildehaus Bentheim XXLL        ERG
25.23.06.Neu-Versen  X   E  Fahrturnier    
25.20.-23.06.Osnabrück XX S     TEIPVZEERG
25.21.-23.06.Bohmte XXMM     TEI ZEERG
25.22.-23.06.Hunteburg XX    L E-L;G-L  ZE 
25.23.06.Westerende XX  VA    TEIPVZEERG
25.23.06.Großoldendorf  X           
25.21.-23.06.Leer-Bingum XXLL     TEIPVZEERG
25.21.-23.06.Lengerich XX M       ZEERG
26.28.-30.06.Westerstede XXMM     TEIPVZEERG
26.29.-30.06.Schönemoor XXMM       ZEERG
26.26.-30.06.Höven XXSS     TEIPVZEERG
26.29.-30.06.Berne XX    S E-S;G-S  ZE 
26.29.-30.06.Walchum-Sustrum-Moor XXLM       ZEERG
26.28.-30.06.Voxtrup XXMM       ZEERG
26.29.-30.06.Bruchmühlen XX    S E-S;G-S  ZEERG
26.29.-30.06.Westerende XXMM     TEIPVZEERG