Schwunglinie

LG-Spring Cup 2022

Pferd

Reiter

Verein

Punkte aus Veranstaltung:

 
   

Lähden, 03.05.

Meppen, 12.05.

Lingen, 16.06.

Wietmarschen, 21.07.

Haselünne, 18.08.

Gesamt

Chacci

Beeker,Manuel

GER / RFV Sögel e.V.

54

100

68

90

 

312

Chuck 50

Markus,Karl-Heinz

GER / RC Werlte e.V.

90

48

100

  

238

Calissi

Winkeler,Wilhelm

GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

75

90

60

2

 

227

Big Celstar KZ

Knoop,Felix

GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.

70

58

44

38

 

210

Flaconi 4

Reznicek,Martin

CZE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.

100

75

   

175

Sputnik 113

Visscher,Janne

GER/RG Heisfelde e.V.

 

56

42

60

 

158

Bingo 193

Markus,Karl-Heinz

GER / RC Werlte e.V.

40

 

48

68

 

156

PMH Giormani

Huser,Denis

GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.

42

46

58

  

146

Edgar 50

Deiters,Corinne

GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.

80

 

62

0

 

142

Follow Me 52

Knoop,Felix

GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.

48

42

50

2

 

142

Qimba Rubin

Wormstall,Jan

GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.

62

0

66

2

 

130

Barbossa 3

Visscher,Dirk

GER/RG Heisfelde e.V.

 

62

64

0

 

126

Cuidam 3

Heckmann,Michael

GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.

64

52

   

116

Chatto 4

Kools,Jasper

GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V

50

60

   

110

Chacco's Light 3

Tebbel,Maurice

GER/RFV Emsbüren e.V.

   

100

 

100

Constakko's Boy

Schütte,Kristyna

CZE/Gastlizenz GER

 

50

46

  

96

Christiano 24

Schütte,Kristyna

CZE/Gastlizenz GER

 

36

56

  

92

Coupon 6

Dwan,Shane

IRL/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

  

90

  

90

Light Com

Griesen,Johannes

GER/RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung

  

80

10

 

90

Zalido 2

Berenzen,Enno

GER/RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.

 

54

 

36

 

90

Coeur de Lion 22

Funke,Lisa Maria

GER / RV Visbek e.V.

85

  

2

 

87

Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3

Hoppe,Paweena

GER/RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

 

85

   

85

Gräfin Andorra OLD

Wolke,Daniel

GER/RUFV Lastrup e.V.

  

85

  

85

Cekina Z

Morsink,Elike

NED/Niederlande

   

85

 

85

Little Crazy Jumper

Wernke Dr.,Pia

GER/RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

 

80

   

80

Ibiza Girl 2

Stolmeijer,Kathrin

GER/RUFV Isterberg e.V.

   

80

 

80

Contraire 3

Gayer,Karl-Bernd

GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.

0

64

 

14

 

78

Nolan 9

Wolke,Daniel

GER/RUFV Lastrup e.V.

  

75

  

75

Laola 22

Theele,Jannik

GER/PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage

   

75

 

75

Good Craic

Hoppe,Paweena

GER/RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

 

70

   

70

Chacha 4

Wassenberg,Friedrich

GER/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

  

70

  

70

La Francaise

Hannöver,Richard

GER/RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

   

70

 

70

Lunica 2

Pander,Leonie

GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn

68

    

68

La Grafina

Visscher,Janne

GER/RG Heisfelde e.V.

 

68

   

68

Cohiba Girl CTE

Thomas,Christina

GER/RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V

 

66

 

2

 

68

Caspar blue

Wegener,Claire

GER / RV Lembruch e. V.

66

    

66

Tullibards Miss Optimistic

Fink,Jana

GER/RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.

   

66

 

66

Cahoon Rouge OLD

Große-Albers,Maira

GER/RV Klein Drehle e.V.

   

64

 

64

Charmante 40

Volmer,Lars

GER/ZRFV Legden e.V.

   

62

 

62

Chrispo L

Rohde,Hartwig

GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.

60

 

0

  

60

Lore Jane ZSZ

Reznicek,Martin

CZE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.

58

    

58

Whysol Cassia Pleasure

Stolmeijer,Kathrin

GER/RUFV Isterberg e.V.

   

58

 

58

Plot Green

Pander,Leonie

GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn

56

    

56

Larico 8

Schütte,Kristyna

NED/Niederlande

   

56

 

56

No Time L

Lünswilken,Anne

GER/RC Werlte e.V.

  

54

  

54

Chalerto

Bögel,Vivien

GER/RUFV Merzen

   

54

 

54

Cosco Cablo

Theyken,Laura

GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.

52

    

52

Quid Primaire - H

Rohde,Hartwig

GER/RUFV Lastrup e.V.

  

52

  

52

Chopard

Dijks,Nuri

NED/Niederlande

   

52

 

52

So Clever

Nilsson,Alexander

SWE/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

  

38

12

 

50

Vincent AS

Sievert,Wiebke

GER/ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.

   

50

 

50

La fille sp'ciale

Große-Albers,Maira

GER/RV Klein Drehle e.V.

   

48

 

48

Qimbas Dream

Manssen,Silke

GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.

46

    

46

Bas 14

Beeken,Johannes

GER/RUFV Bösel e.V.

   

46

 

46

Satchmo 118

Riese,Julia de

GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.

44

    

44

Caddie 7

Thomas,Christina

GER/RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V

 

44

   

44

Constakko´s Boy

Schütte,Kristyna

NED/Niederlande

   

44

 

44

Starlight R

Theele,Jannik

GER/PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage

   

42

 

42

Lizarro 5

Winkeler,Wilhelm

GER/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

 

40

0

  

40

Colina KB

Krüer,Franz Josef

GER/Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.

  

40

  

40

Cordia 10

Duitz,Peter

GER/Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.

   

40

 

40

Carlimo

Voss,Matthias

GER / RUFV Osterbrock

38

0

   

38

Bexx

Zeppenfeld,Jörg

GER/RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.

 

38

   

38

Hockenheim G

Deiters,Corinne

GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.

36

 

0

  

36

Boombastic H

Hermeling,Jan

GER/RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern

  

36

  

36

Cinzano 81

Hermeling,Jan

GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern

34

    

34

Campari 310

Holzum,Christian

GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.

0

34

   

34

Limbarto

Funke,Lisa Maria

GER/RV Visbek e.V.

   

34

 

34

Baron Z H

Wulfers,Katharina

GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.

32

    

32

Cataleya 27

Zurich,Hendrik

GER/RFV Ochtrup e.V.

   

32

 

32

Christiano Ronaldo B

Göhlfennen,Jannes

GER/RUFV Isterberg e.V.

   

30

 

30

Contharlot

Krage,Kathrin

GER/RUFV Isterberg e.V.

   

28

 

28

Casys Shadow

Schilling,Vera

GER/ZRFV Altenberge e. V.

   

26

 

26

Galito 10

Visscher,Janne

GER/RG Heisfelde e.V.

   

24

 

24

Timberland 25

Willenborg,Kerstin

GER/RUFV Bösel e.V.

   

22

 

22

Ona vd Brouwershoeve

Fink,Jana

GER/RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.

   

20

 

20

Silvertops For You

Drews,Sophie

GER/RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.

   

18

 

18

Viscerado

Uekermann,Alexander

GER/Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

   

16

 

16

Jokina

Morsink,Claudia

NED/Niederlande

   

8

 

8

Certo 8

Beeken,Johannes

GER/RUFV Bösel e.V.

   

6

 

6

Carly Caribia

Finnerty,Mark

IRL/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

   

4

 

4

Gucci

Timmers,Wendy

NED/Niederlande

   

2

 

2

Cederic 7

Reyer,Joline

GER/RV Klein Drehle e.V.

   

2

 

2

Cleonia

Baum,Moritz

GER/RC Hude e.V.

   

2

 

2

Lordamor MS Z

Grußendorf,Elena

GER/RFV Engter e.V.

   

2

 

2

Zeltic Girl

Willenborg,Kerstin

GER/RUFV Bösel e.V.

   

2

 

2

Quidam's Top

Uekermann,Alexander

GER/Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

   

2

 

2

Chalyna

Schierhold,Eske Sophie

GER/RV Hoeven e.V.

   

2

 

2

Big Star JR KZ

Volmer,Lars

GER/ZRFV Legden e.V.

   

2

 

2

Barbados IV

Brüggemann,Felix

GER/ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.

   

2

 

2

Joyride

Roelink,Stijn

NED/Niederlande

   

2

 

2

Cedric K

Horstmann,Marius

GER/RV Ganderkesee

   

2

 

2

Chacana 5

Reyer,Chiara

GER/RV Klein Drehle e.V.

   

2

 

2

Ivar

Rothstegge,Ties

NED/Niederlande

   

2

 

2

I-Pod

Müller,Zwantje

GER/TG Bad Zwischenahn

   

2

 

2

Bandit ZSZ

Reznicek,Martin

CZE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.

0

    

0

Lyntinus OLD

Rohde,Hartwig

GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.

0

    

0

Cascada 46

Overberg,Laura

GER/RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.

  

0

  

0

Cerberus 9

Sundag,Imke

GER/RUFV Samern e.V.

  

0

  

0

Bipeggio

Dwan,Shane

IRL/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

  

0

  

0

Cornets-Quinn

Finnerty,Mark

IRL/RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.

   

0

 

0

Crisu 12

Stümpel,Jörg

GER/RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.

   

0

 

0

Jadalco B.S.

Ryan,Jack

NED/Niederlande

   

0

 

0